Juegos del 23 de Mayo 2019

Resultado FinalPrimer TiempoDoble OportunidadTotal de GolesAmbos Anotan
L E V L E VLE   LV   EV0-1 2-3 4 o +SI / NO

MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
11Zenit29194653282561
22Krasnodar29158654233153
33Lokomotiv Moskva29158644281653
44Spartak Moskva2914783629749
55CSKA Moskva29139740231748
66Arsenal Tula2912983730745
77Rostov29101182522341
88Orenburg29117113734340
99Akhmat Grozny29109102730-339
1010Ural2998123145-1435

MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
11Malmö FF10631178921
22Häcken10622168820
33Djurgården10532169718
44IFK Göteborg95221810817
55Hammarby95221812617
66AIK9522118317
77Elfsborg104331516-115
88Östersunds FK93421011-113
99Norrköping92521213-111
1010Kalmar10253911-211

MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
11Universidad Católica1310122691731
22Colo Colo137422115625
33Unión Española138051719-224
44Audax Italiano137241915423
55Unión La Calera136431812622
66O'Higgins136251816220
77Palestino135352117418
88Coquimbo Unido134631511418
99Curicó Unido134632220218
1010Huachipato135351618-218
MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
10C- ESTE00000000
21Philadelphia Union1373323121124
32DC United147341813524
43Montreal Impact146351519-421
54Atlanta United12624139420
65New York City114611512318
76New York RB125251714317
87Toronto125252220217
98Columbus Crew145181219-716
109Chicago Fire134452017316

MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
11Palmeiras54101211113
22Atlético Mineiro540186212
33São Paulo532062411
44Santos531176110
55Internacional53027529
66Goiás53026519
77Botafogo53025509
88Corinthians52216428
99Flamengo52128717
1010Athletico Paranaense52127617

MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
11Juventus37286370284290
22Napoli37247672333979
33Atalanta37199974452966
44Internazionale37199955322366
55Milan371811852341865
66Roma371712864471763
77Torino371515749361360
88Lazio361771252401258
99Sampdoria37148155851750
1010Sassuolo37916125257-543

MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
11Galatasaray33209469323769
22İstanbul Başakeshir33199548212766
33Beşiktaş33188769442562
44Trabzonspor33179761441760
55Yeni Malatyaspor33138124644247
66Antalyaspor33136143852-1445
77Konyaspor3391684038243
88Alanyaspor33127143642-643
99Rizespor33914104647-141
1010Kayserispor331011123548-1341

MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
11PSG372944104327291
22Lille37229667303775
33Olympique Lyonnais37209867452269
44Saint-Étienne371981058401865
55Montpellier371514853411259
66Olympique Marseille37177135952758
77Nîmes37158145555053
88Nice371411122835-753
99Reims37121693641-552
1010Rennes371213125251149

Suscripción boletín