Resultado FinalPrimer TiempoDoble OportunidadTotal de GolesAmbos Anotan
L E V L E VLE   LV   EV0-1 2-3 4 o +SI / NO
MEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
wdt_IDMEXICOEquipoJJGEPGFGCDGP
11Zenit29194653282561
22Krasnodar29158654233153
33Lokomotiv Moskva29158644281653
44Spartak Moskva2914783629749
55CSKA Moskva29139740231748
66Arsenal Tula2912983730745
77Rostov29101182522341
88Orenburg29117113734340
99Akhmat Grozny29109102730-339
1010Ural2998123145-1435
wpDataTable with provided ID not found!
wpDataTable with provided ID not found!
wpDataTable with provided ID not found!
wpDataTable with provided ID not found!